23.03.2019 |
16h30 |
23.03.2019 16h30 |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Bassecourt Eagles I |
Aire-la-Ville I Bassecourt Eagles I |
7 - 8 |
|
31.03.2019 |
13h00 |
31.03.2019 13h00 |
La Neuveville I |
Aire-la-Ville I |
La Neuveville I Aire-la-Ville I |
4 - 3 (AP.) |
|
07.04.2019 |
14h00 |
07.04.2019 14h00 |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Estavayer |
Aire-la-Ville I Estavayer |
4 - 11 |
|
28.04.2019 |
14h00 |
28.04.2019 14h00 |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Buix |
Aire-la-Ville I Buix |
7 - 8 (TAB) |
|
05.05.2019 |
16h00 |
05.05.2019 16h00 |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Givisiez |
Aire-la-Ville I Givisiez |
10 - 2 |
|
12.05.2019 |
14h00 |
12.05.2019 14h00 |
Aire-la-Ville I |
La Broye |
Aire-la-Ville I La Broye |
17 - 3 |
|
19.05.2019 |
14h00 |
19.05.2019 14h00 |
Rolling Aventicum |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Rolling Aventicum Aire-la-Ville I |
6 - 14 |
|
26.05.2019 |
14h00 |
26.05.2019 14h00 |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Ajoie |
Aire-la-Ville I Ajoie |
11 - 2 |
|
29.05.2019 |
20h00 |
29.05.2019 20h00 |
La Tour |
Aire-la-Ville I |
La Tour Aire-la-Ville I |
1 - 0 |
|
01.06.2019 |
17h00 |
01.06.2019 17h00 |
Bassecourt Eagles I |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Bassecourt Eagles I Aire-la-Ville I |
4 - 7 |
|
15.06.2019 |
17h00 |
15.06.2019 17h00 |
Aire-la-Ville I |
La Neuveville I |
Aire-la-Ville I La Neuveville I |
8 - 1 |
|
21.06.2019 |
20h00 |
21.06.2019 20h00 |
Estavayer |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Estavayer Aire-la-Ville I |
6 - 8 |
|
30.06.2019 |
14h00 |
30.06.2019 14h00 |
Buix |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Buix Aire-la-Ville I |
7 - 9 |
|
06.07.2019 |
18h30 |
06.07.2019 18h30 |
Givisiez |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Givisiez Aire-la-Ville I |
6 - 13 |
|
24.08.2019 |
14h00 |
24.08.2019 14h00 |
La Broye |
Aire-la-Ville I |
La Broye Aire-la-Ville I |
4 - 18 |
|
30.08.2019 |
20h00 |
30.08.2019 20h00 |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Rolling Aventicum |
Aire-la-Ville I Rolling Aventicum |
9 - 6 |
|
15.09.2019 |
14h00 |
15.09.2019 14h00 |
Ajoie |
Aire-la-Ville I |
Ajoie Aire-la-Ville I |
4 - 8 |
|
20.09.2019 |
20h00 |
20.09.2019 20h00 |
Aire-la-Ville I |
La Tour |
Aire-la-Ville I La Tour |
3 - 4 (AP.) |
|